Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
13:00
Sch
Sch
show turkey matches
RS
TURK TELEKOM
10
TOFAS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
show denmark matches
RS
BK AMAGER
2
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
Sch
show turkey matches
RS
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
6
AFYON BELEDIYESPOR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
show ukraine matches
RS
MBC MYKOLAIV
11
BC KRYVYI RIH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
LEGIA WARSZAWA
8
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
show lithuania matches
RS
JUVENTUS BC
3
CBET PRIENAI BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
Sch
Sch
show lithuania matches
RS
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
SIAULIAI BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK IGOKEA
10
KK BORAC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
show turkey matches
RS
BURSASPOR
1
YALOVASPOR BK
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
show poland matches
RS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
3
ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show germany matches
RS
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
10
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show germany matches
RS
SYNTAINICS MBC
16
USC HEIDELBERG
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show hungary matches
RS
OSE LIONS
13
EGIS KORMEND
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show hungary matches
RS
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
8
KAPOSVARI KK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
show spain matches
RS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
4
CB BREOGAN LUGO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
show spain matches
RS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
18
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
show hungary matches
RS
ALBA FEHERVAR
7
FALCO KC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
show hungary matches
RS
NYIREGYHAZA
12
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
show turkey matches
RS
ANADOLU EFES SK
8
MERKEZEFENDI
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
show italy matches
RS
NAPOLI BASKET
1
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show germany matches
RS
CHEMNITZ 99
5
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show germany matches
RS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
13
HAMBURG TOWERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
show united kingdom matches
1R
BRISTOL FLYERS
2
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Sch
Sch
show spain matches
RS
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
3
SAN PABLO BURGOS
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
Sch
show spain matches
RS
UNICAJA MALAGA
2
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
show adriatic league matches
RS
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
12
KRKA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
Finished Games
20:00
Ftr
Ftr
show croatia matches
RS
KK ZABOK
11
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show croatia matches
RS
KK GORICA
4
KK ALKAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show croatia matches
RS
KK SKRLJEVO
5
KK ZADAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show croatia matches
RS
KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA
10
GKK SIBENIK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
BK DECIN
10
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
BK LIONS J. HRADEC
11
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
BK OPAVA
12
BK OLOMOUCKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
BC KOLIN
5
BASKETBALL BRNO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
NH OSTRAVA
6
BK PARDUBICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
USK PRAHA
2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
ZABINY BRNO (W)
5
TRUTNOV (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Ftr
Ftr
show norway matches
RS
CENTRUM TIGERS
4
ASKER ALIENS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Ftr
Ftr
show czech republic matches
RS
SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)
1
USK PRAGUE (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
show denmark matches
RS
BMS-HERLEV (W)
3
BK AMAGER (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
Ftr
Ftr
show norway matches
RS
NIDAROS JETS
9
GIMLE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Ftr
Ftr
show belarus matches
RS
IMPULS
6
BREST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Ftr
Ftr
show belarus matches
RS
RUBON
7
TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Ftr
Ftr
show belarus matches
RS
GOMEL
3
BORISFEN MOGILEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Ftr
Ftr
show belarus matches
RS
GRODNO
4
GRODNO GRSU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Ftr
Ftr
show belarus matches
RS
TSMOKI-MINSK II
9
SDUSHOR MINSK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:45
Ftr
Ftr
show mexico matches
RS
SOLES DE MEXICALI
5
PANTERAS DE AGUASCALIENTES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Fin
Fin
show mexico matches
RS
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
2
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
3
91
99
25
15
22
22
47
37
16
18
19
27
82
82
9
17
 
04:00
Fin
Fin
show mexico matches
RS
HALCONES XALAPA
5
LENADORES DE DURANGO
4
88
87
31
15
20
20
51
35
20
30
17
22
88
87
-
-
 
04:00
Fin
Fin
show mexico matches
RS
PLATEROS DE FRESNILLO
1
LIBERTADORES DE QUERETARO
3
87
106
17
31
16
23
33
54
24
24
30
28
87
106
-
-
 
Sch: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1Qrt: First Quarter
2Qrt: Second Quarter
3Qrt: Third Quarter
4Qrt: Fourth Quarter