Information

VTB - VTB LEAGUE - VTB UNITED LEAGUE - 2020-2021
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
20-09-2020
13:00
Fin
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC ZENIT
67
79
15
18
20
19
35
37
20
14
12
28
67
79
-
-
23-09-2020
16:30
Fin
BC ASTANA
CSKA MOSCOW
60
93
15
30
14
20
29
50
23
22
8
21
60
93
-
-
19:00
Fin
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KHIMKI MOSCOW
96
85
21
16
30
23
51
39
13
21
32
25
96
85
-
-
20:00
Fin
BC ZENIT
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
83
74
19
21
17
16
36
37
20
13
27
24
83
74
-
-
26-09-2020
13:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-09-2020
15:30
Sch
ENISEY
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-10-2020
15:30
Sch
ENISEY
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-10-2020
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-10-2020
13:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
AVTODOR
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-10-2020
19:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-10-2020
17:30
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-10-2020
13:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-10-2020
16:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-10-2020
17:30
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-10-2020
16:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19-10-2020
19:30
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-10-2020
12:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-10-2020
13:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-10-2020
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-10-2020
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-11-2020
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02-11-2020
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-11-2020
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-11-2020
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-11-2020
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-11-2020
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-11-2020
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-11-2020
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-12-2020
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-12-2020
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-12-2020
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-12-2020
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-12-2020
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-12-2020
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-12-2020
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20-12-2020
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-12-2020
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26-12-2020
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-01-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24-01-2021
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31-01-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-02-2021
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-02-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-02-2021
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10-02-2021
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-02-2021
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-02-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-02-2021
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-02-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07-03-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
08-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-03-2021
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22-03-2021
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27-03-2021
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28-03-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03-04-2021
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
04-04-2021
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05-04-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
KHIMKI MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC ZENIT
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06-04-2021
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11-04-2021
18:00
Sch
BC KALEV/CRAMO
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
CSKA MOSCOW
BC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
PARMA BASKET PERM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12-04-2021
18:00
Sch
AVTODOR
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BC TSMOKI MINSK
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14-04-2021
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
ENISEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-04-2021
18:00
Sch
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
BC ZENIT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
KHIMKI MOSCOW
BC KALEV/CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
CSKA MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18-04-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
UNICS KAZAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25-04-2021
18:00
Sch
BC ASTANA
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ENISEY
AVTODOR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PARMA BASKET PERM
BC TSMOKI MINSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
UNICS KAZAN
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-