Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
13:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
20
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
8
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
CSKA MOSCOW
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
7
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
JOKERIT
3
HC SOCHI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
LADA TOGLIATTI
21
ZAURALYE KURGAN
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
VVS SAMARA
27
GORNYAK UCHALY
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BRYNAS IF
3
SKELLEFTEA AIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LEKSANDS IF
12
LINKOPING HC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
9
OREBRO HOCKEY
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
13
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KALPA
13
ILVES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KARPAT
2
KOOKOO
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAIPA
12
PELICANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TAPPARA
15
JYP
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TPS
1
JUKURIT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
1
KOOVEE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HOKKI
2
JOKIPOJAT
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KEUPA HT
3
KETTERA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ROKI
5
IPK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAPKO
10
K VANTAA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
10
AMUR KHABAROVSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
3
SPARTA SARP ELITE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
10
STJERNEN ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
BARS KAZAN
16
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO MINSK
8
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
6
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
3
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
4
SK TRHACI KADAN
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
9
VHK ROBE VSETIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
VRCHLABI
2
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ASSAT
8
LUKKO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
1
KOLIN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HPK
11
HIFK HELSINKI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
2
EHC OLTEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC VISP
3
GCK LIONS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RITTNER BUAM
4
EC KAC II
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
10
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
10
FROLUNDA HC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
6
ROGLE BK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
5
VALERENGA ELITE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EVZ ACADEMY
11
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KIEKKO-ESPOO
9
TUTO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
8
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
13
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
11
HC GHERDEINA
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
3
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
SCL TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AJOIE
13
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
6
ZSC LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LUGANO
4
SC BERN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
EV ZUG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC KLOTEN
5
HC SIERRE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC THURGAU
4
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC FASSA FALCONS
16
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SG CORTINA
1
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
3
VAL-DOR FOREURS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
4
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
NORTH BAY BATTALION
4
OTTAWA 67 S
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
3
MULHOUSE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CERGY PONTOISE
6
CHAMONIX
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GAP
8
ROUEN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
BRIANCON
5
AMIENS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
COVENTRY BLAZE
1
FIFE FLYERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RS
HC EPPAN PIRATES
6
VARESE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RS
SV KALTERN
4
FIEMME
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
RS
UNTERLAND CAVALIERS
3
PERGINE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
D-KIEKKO
9
MUIK HOCKEY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
LASER HT
12
RIEMU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
5
HC GOMEL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
10
MOGILEV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NARVIK
5
FURUSET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
RS
SOKOL KIEV
5
KRAMATORSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JHT
6
KARHU HT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
RAAHEK
4
TITAANIT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
S-KIEKKO
14
HAUKAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
GJOVIK
7
LORENSKOG ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
NIDAROS
6
HAUGESUND
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
HC VITEBSK
9
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
RS
BILYI BARS
8
RULAV ODDR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
VANCOUVER GIANTS
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
CALGARY HITMEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
RED DEER REBELS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
REGINA PATS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
SASKATOON BLADES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
Ftr
Ftr
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
GUELPH STORM
5
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
5
6
4
1
2
1
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
KITCHENER RANGERS
1
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
2
4
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
LONDON KNIGHTS
2
BARRIE COLTS
3
3
5
0
1
3
0
0
4
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
02:05
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
SUDBURY WOLVES
1
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
4
5
3
4
1
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
BAIE-COMEAU
4
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
1
7
3
1
0
3
3
3
0
-
-
-
-
7
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
3
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
5
6
3
1
1
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
1
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
4
4
3
1
2
0
1
2
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
3
QUEBEC REMPARTS
2
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
1
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
3
8
1
1
0
5
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
8
1
 
02:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
OTTAWA 67 S
2
NORTH BAY BATTALION
4
2
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
01:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
6
MONCTON WILDCATS
4
6
2
2
2
4
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
01:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
PS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period