Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
13:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
20
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
8
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
4
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
CSKA MOSCOW
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
7
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
JOKERIT
3
HC SOCHI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
LADA TOGLIATTI
21
ZAURALYE KURGAN
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
VVS SAMARA
27
GORNYAK UCHALY
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
BRYNAS IF
3
SKELLEFTEA AIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LEKSANDS IF
12
LINKOPING HC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
9
OREBRO HOCKEY
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
13
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KALPA
13
ILVES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KARPAT
2
KOOKOO
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAIPA
12
PELICANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TAPPARA
15
JYP
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TPS
1
JUKURIT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
1
KOOVEE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HOKKI
2
JOKIPOJAT
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KEUPA HT
3
KETTERA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ROKI
5
IPK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
SAPKO
10
K VANTAA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
10
AMUR KHABAROVSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
3
SPARTA SARP ELITE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
10
STJERNEN ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
BARS KAZAN
16
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO MINSK
8
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
6
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
3
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
4
SK TRHACI KADAN
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC ZUBR PREROV
9
VHK ROBE VSETIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
VRCHLABI
2
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ASSAT
8
LUKKO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
1
KOLIN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
HPK
11
HIFK HELSINKI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
2
EHC OLTEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC VISP
3
GCK LIONS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RITTNER BUAM
4
EC KAC II
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
10
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IK OSKARSHAMN
10
FROLUNDA HC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
6
ROGLE BK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
5
VALERENGA ELITE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EVZ ACADEMY
11
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KIEKKO-ESPOO
9
TUTO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS
8
EK ZELLER EISBAREN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
13
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EC DIE ADLER S. KITZBUHEL
11
HC GHERDEINA
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
3
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
SCL TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC AJOIE
13
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
6
ZSC LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC LUGANO
4
SC BERN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
EV ZUG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC KLOTEN
5
HC SIERRE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC THURGAU
4
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC FASSA FALCONS
16
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SG CORTINA
1
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period