Information

WORLD (FIFA) UEFA QUALIFIERS 1R (GS) (2021/2022)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
24-03-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
TURKEY
5
NETHERLANDS
1
2-0
4-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SERBIA
1
REP. OF IRELAND
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
PORTUGAL
1
AZERBAIJAN
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FRANCE
1
UKRAINE
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FINLAND
3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BELGIUM
1
WALES
2-1
3-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ESTONIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
1-4
2-6
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVENIA
2
CROATIA
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
CYPRUS
2
SLOVAKIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MALTA
1
RUSSIA
1
0-2
1-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LATVIA
4
MONTENEGRO
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GIBRALTAR
3
NORWAY
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
25-03-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ISRAEL
2
DENMARK
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
BULGARIA
1
SWITZERLAND
1
0-3
1-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MOLDOVA
3
FAROE ISLANDS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SCOTLAND
4
AUSTRIA
3
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ENGLAND
1
SAN MARINO
3-0
5-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
HUNGARY
4
1
POLAND
2
1-0
3-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ANDORRA
3
ALBANIA
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ROMANIA
3
NORTH MACEDONIA
4
1-0
3-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ITALY
NORTHERN IRELAND
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GERMANY
1
ICELAND
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
2
ARMENIA
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SPAIN
1
GREECE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SWEDEN
3
GEORGIA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
DAY 2
27-03-2021
16:00
Fin
WCQ
RUSSIA
3
SLOVENIA
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
WCQ
MONTENEGRO
1
GIBRALTAR
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
BELARUS
3
ESTONIA
5
1
1-1
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
CROATIA
3
CYPRUS
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
NETHERLANDS
2
LATVIA
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
NORWAY
2
1
TURKEY
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SERBIA
2
1
PORTUGAL
3
0-2
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
REP. OF IRELAND
2
LUXEMBOURG
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
BELGIUM
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVAKIA
2
MALTA
2
0-2
2-2
-
-
28-03-2021
16:00
Fin
WCQ
KAZAKHSTAN
FRANCE
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
DENMARK
MOLDOVA
1
5-0
8-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ALBANIA
3
ENGLAND
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ARMENIA
2
ICELAND
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
GEORGIA
1
1
SPAIN
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
UKRAINE
3
1
FINLAND
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ISRAEL
1
SCOTLAND
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
AUSTRIA
1
FAROE ISLANDS
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SAN MARINO
4
HUNGARY
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
POLAND
ANDORRA
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ROMANIA
1
GERMANY
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORTH MACEDONIA
1
LIECHTENSTEIN
5
1-0
5-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BULGARIA
3
ITALY
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
KOSOVO
5
1
SWEDEN
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
22:05
Fin
WCQ
SWITZERLAND
LITHUANIA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
DAY 3
30-03-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
AZERBAIJAN
1
SERBIA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
CYPRUS
SLOVENIA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LUXEMBOURG
1
1
PORTUGAL
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BELGIUM
BELARUS
4-0
8-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
WALES
2
1
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVAKIA
1
RUSSIA
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
CROATIA
2
MALTA
0-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
TURKEY
3
LATVIA
3
2-1
3-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MONTENEGRO
NORWAY
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GIBRALTAR
2
NETHERLANDS
2
0-1
0-7
-
-
31-03-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ARMENIA
3
ROMANIA
4
1
0-0
3-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
UKRAINE
2
KAZAKHSTAN
6
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
3
FRANCE
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SCOTLAND
1
FAROE ISLANDS
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MOLDOVA
4
1
ISRAEL
2
1-1
1-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
AUSTRIA
DENMARK
1
0-0
0-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ENGLAND
POLAND
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ANDORRA
4
HUNGARY
2
0-1
1-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GERMANY
5
NORTH MACEDONIA
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
ICELAND
0-2
1-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LITHUANIA
3
ITALY
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
BULGARIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SAN MARINO
2
ALBANIA
0-0
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GREECE
4
GEORGIA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SPAIN
KOSOVO
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
DAY 4
01-09-2021
17:00
Fin
WCQ
KAZAKHSTAN
2
UKRAINE
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LUXEMBOURG
2
AZERBAIJAN
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
PORTUGAL
1
REP. OF IRELAND
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FAROE ISLANDS
1
ISRAEL
0-2
0-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
DENMARK
SCOTLAND
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FRANCE
1
1
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVENIA
2
SLOVAKIA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MALTA
3
CYPRUS
2
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
RUSSIA
2
CROATIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORWAY
3
NETHERLANDS
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
TURKEY
4
MONTENEGRO
4
2-1
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LATVIA
1
GIBRALTAR
3
0-0
3-1
-
-
22:15
Fin
WCQ
MOLDOVA
2
AUSTRIA
0-1
0-2
-
-
02-09-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
GEORGIA
3
KOSOVO
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ESTONIA
1
BELGIUM
2
1-2
2-5
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
BELARUS
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LITHUANIA
4
NORTHERN IRELAND
2
0-1
1-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORTH MACEDONIA
2
ARMENIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ICELAND
2
ROMANIA
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
GERMANY
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ITALY
2
BULGARIA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
HUNGARY
3
ENGLAND
2
0-0
0-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
POLAND
2
ALBANIA
5
2-1
4-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ANDORRA
2
SAN MARINO
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SWEDEN
2
SPAIN
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
DAY 5
04-09-2021
16:00
Fin
WCQ
FINLAND
1
KAZAKHSTAN
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
REP. OF IRELAND
2
AZERBAIJAN
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
SERBIA
1
LUXEMBOURG
2
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
SLOVENIA
1
MALTA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
CYPRUS
2
RUSSIA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
LATVIA
2
NORWAY
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NETHERLANDS
1
MONTENEGRO
4
1-0
4-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SCOTLAND
MOLDOVA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FAROE ISLANDS
2
1
DENMARK
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ISRAEL
3
AUSTRIA
2
3-1
5-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
UKRAINE
2
FRANCE
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVAKIA
2
CROATIA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GIBRALTAR
2
TURKEY
1
0-0
0-3
-
-
05-09-2021
16:00
Fin
WCQ
BELARUS
3
WALES
1
2-1
2-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ICELAND
2
NORTH MACEDONIA
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
BULGARIA
1
1
LITHUANIA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ALBANIA
3
HUNGARY
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ENGLAND
1
ANDORRA
6
1-0
4-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ROMANIA
LIECHTENSTEIN
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GERMANY
ARMENIA
1
4-0
6-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SWITZERLAND
4
ITALY
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SAN MARINO
4
POLAND
0-4
1-7
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BELGIUM
3
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SPAIN
GEORGIA
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
KOSOVO
3
GREECE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
DAY 6
07-09-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
AZERBAIJAN
3
PORTUGAL
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NETHERLANDS
2
TURKEY
4
1
3-0
6-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
MONTENEGRO
2
LATVIA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORWAY
1
GIBRALTAR
1
3-1
5-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
REP. OF IRELAND
3
SERBIA
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
DENMARK
2
ISRAEL
4
3-0
5-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
AUSTRIA
2
SCOTLAND
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
2
KAZAKHSTAN
3
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FRANCE
FINLAND
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
FAROE ISLANDS
MOLDOVA
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
SLOVAKIA
1
CYPRUS
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
CROATIA
SLOVENIA
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
RUSSIA
1
MALTA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
08-09-2021
19:00
Fin
WCQ
ARMENIA
LIECHTENSTEIN
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORTH MACEDONIA
3
ROMANIA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ICELAND
2
GERMANY
0-2
0-4
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ITALY
LITHUANIA
1
4-0
5-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
POLAND
5
ENGLAND
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
HUNGARY
3
ANDORRA
4
2-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
ALBANIA
1
SAN MARINO
1
1-0
5-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
WALES
2
ESTONIA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
BELARUS
4
BELGIUM
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
KOSOVO
SPAIN
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
GREECE
2
SWEDEN
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
WCQ
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
SWITZERLAND
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
DAY 7
08-10-2021
21:45
Sch
WCQ
TURKEY
NORWAY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GIBRALTAR
MONTENEGRO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LATVIA
NETHERLANDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ICELAND
ARMENIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
NORTH MACEDONIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GERMANY
ROMANIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ESTONIA
BELARUS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
CZECH REPUBLIC
WALES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
RUSSIA
SLOVAKIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
CYPRUS
CROATIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
MALTA
SLOVENIA
-
-
-
-
09-10-2021
16:00
Sch
WCQ
KAZAKHSTAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
WCQ
LITHUANIA
BULGARIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
AZERBAIJAN
REP. OF IRELAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
FINLAND
UKRAINE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
SCOTLAND
ISRAEL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
SWEDEN
KOSOVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
GEORGIA
GREECE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LUXEMBOURG
SERBIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
FAROE ISLANDS
AUSTRIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
MOLDOVA
DENMARK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
HUNGARY
ALBANIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
POLAND
SAN MARINO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ANDORRA
ENGLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SWITZERLAND
NORTHERN IRELAND
-
-
-
-
DAY 8
11-10-2021
19:00
Sch
WCQ
CYPRUS
MALTA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NETHERLANDS
GIBRALTAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NORWAY
MONTENEGRO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LATVIA
TURKEY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NORTH MACEDONIA
GERMANY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ROMANIA
ARMENIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ICELAND
LIECHTENSTEIN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ESTONIA
WALES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
BELARUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
CROATIA
SLOVAKIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SLOVENIA
RUSSIA
-
-
-
-
12-10-2021
17:00
Sch
WCQ
KAZAKHSTAN
FINLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
PORTUGAL
LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SERBIA
AZERBAIJAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
UKRAINE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ISRAEL
MOLDOVA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
DENMARK
AUSTRIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
FAROE ISLANDS
SCOTLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SAN MARINO
ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ALBANIA
POLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ENGLAND
HUNGARY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LITHUANIA
SWITZERLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
BULGARIA
NORTHERN IRELAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
KOSOVO
GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SWEDEN
GREECE
-
-
-
-
DAY 9
11-11-2021
19:00
Sch
WCQ
AZERBAIJAN
LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
ARMENIA
NORTH MACEDONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
RUSSIA
CYPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
GEORGIA
SWEDEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GREECE
SPAIN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
REP. OF IRELAND
PORTUGAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ROMANIA
ICELAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GERMANY
LIECHTENSTEIN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
MALTA
CROATIA
-
-
-
-
12-11-2021
19:00
Sch
WCQ
MOLDOVA
SCOTLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
DENMARK
FAROE ISLANDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
AUSTRIA
ISRAEL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ENGLAND
ALBANIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
HUNGARY
SAN MARINO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ANDORRA
POLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NORTHERN IRELAND
LITHUANIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ITALY
SWITZERLAND
-
-
-
-
13-11-2021
16:00
Sch
WCQ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
FINLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
NORWAY
LATVIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
TURKEY
GIBRALTAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
MONTENEGRO
NETHERLANDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
FRANCE
KAZAKHSTAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
WALES
BELARUS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
BELGIUM
ESTONIA
-
-
-
-
DAY 10
14-11-2021
16:00
Sch
WCQ
SLOVENIA
CYPRUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
WCQ
CROATIA
RUSSIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
WCQ
MALTA
SLOVAKIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
LIECHTENSTEIN
ROMANIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
NORTH MACEDONIA
ICELAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
WCQ
ARMENIA
GERMANY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SPAIN
SWEDEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GREECE
KOSOVO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
PORTUGAL
SERBIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
LUXEMBOURG
REP. OF IRELAND
-
-
-
-
15-11-2021
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ISRAEL
FAROE ISLANDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SCOTLAND
DENMARK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
AUSTRIA
MOLDOVA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
POLAND
HUNGARY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SAN MARINO
ENGLAND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
ALBANIA
ANDORRA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NORTHERN IRELAND
ITALY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
SWITZERLAND
BULGARIA
-
-
-
-
16-11-2021
21:45
Sch
WCQ
FINLAND
FRANCE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
UKRAINE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
NETHERLANDS
NORWAY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
GIBRALTAR
LATVIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
MONTENEGRO
TURKEY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
CZECH REPUBLIC
ESTONIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
WCQ
WALES
BELGIUM
-
-
-
-