Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE (2020/2021)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-09-2020
18:15
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
LAMIA
2
0-1
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
PAOK
4
LARISA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
12-09-2020
18:00
Fin
SL1
OFI
5
PANETOLIKOS
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
13-09-2020
18:30
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
1
VOLOS NPS
5
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
21-10-2020
17:15
Fin
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
4
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-2
1-2
-
-
16-12-2020
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
Round 2
18-09-2020
19:00
Fin
SL1
PAOK
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
19-09-2020
20:30
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
1
AEK ATHENS
6
0-0
0-2
-
-
20-09-2020
18:15
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
2
OFI
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
5
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
03-11-2020
17:15
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
6
1-0
1-0
-
-
04-11-2020
17:15
Fin
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
3
1
LARISA
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 3
26-09-2020
18:30
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
4
PAOK
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PANETOLIKOS
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
27-09-2020
16:00
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
PAS GIANNINA
5
0-2
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL1
OFI
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
1
LAMIA
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
28-09-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
LARISA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
25-11-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 4
03-10-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
04-10-2020
16:00
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
LARISA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL1
PAOK
2
OFI
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
AEK ATHENS
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
05-10-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
3
VOLOS NPS
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 5
17-10-2020
16:00
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
2
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0-0
4-0
-
-
18-10-2020
16:00
Fin
SL1
OFI
1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL1
LARISA
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
0-1
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
4
PAOK
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19-10-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
5
1
PANETOLIKOS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
24-10-2020
19:00
Post
SL1
PAOK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
3
VOLOS NPS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
25-10-2020
16:00
Fin
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
OFI
4
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Post
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
4
AEK ATHENS
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
26-10-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANETOLIKOS
1
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
02-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
31-10-2020
15:00
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
3
2
LARISA
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
1
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
01-11-2020
15:00
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
3
PAOK
6
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
1
OFI
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 8
07-11-2020
17:15
Fin
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
2
PANETOLIKOS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
08-11-2020
15:00
Fin
SL1
OFI
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:15
Post
SL1
LARISA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
5
PAOK
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Post
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
09-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 9
21-11-2020
17:15
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
4
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-11-2020
15:00
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
LARISA
1
0-0
4-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
2
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
PAOK
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
23-11-2020
19:30
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
1
1
OFI
4
0-1
1-4
-
-
21-11-2020
15:00
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
Round 10
28-11-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
29-11-2020
15:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
30-11-2020
19:30
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
06-12-2020
15:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
PAOK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
07-12-2020
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
12-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
13-12-2020
15:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
14-12-2020
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 13
19-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OFI
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
20-12-2020
15:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PAOK
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
21-12-2020
17:15
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-01-2021
15:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
04-01-2021
17:15
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
06-01-2021
15:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
07-01-2021
17:15
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
OFI
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-01-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-01-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
06-02-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
13-02-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-02-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-02-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
06-03-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 23
13-03-2021
13:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LARISA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
OFI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
20-03-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
27-03-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
03-04-2021
19:00
Sch
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-