Information

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP (2021/2022)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
31-07-2021
15:30
Fin
PR
RANGERS
LIVINGSTON
5
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ROSS COUNTY
4
ST JOHNSTONE
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE
2
1
ST MIRREN
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
CELTIC
1-0
2-1
-
-
01-08-2021
17:00
Fin
PR
ABERDEEN
1
DUNDEE UTD
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MOTHERWELL
5
HIBERNIAN
3
2-1
2-3
-
-
Round 2
07-08-2021
14:30
Fin
PR
DUNDEE UTD
4
RANGERS
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST MIRREN
1
1
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
08-08-2021
17:00
Fin
PR
CELTIC
DUNDEE
2
1
2-0
6-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
2
MOTHERWELL
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
LIVINGSTON
5
ABERDEEN
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
HIBERNIAN
ROSS COUNTY
2
3-0
3-0
-
-
Round 3
21-08-2021
17:00
Fin
PR
LIVINGSTON
1
MOTHERWELL
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
CELTIC
1
ST MIRREN
2
1
4-0
6-0
-
-
22-08-2021
14:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE
5
HIBERNIAN
3
1-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
ABERDEEN
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ROSS COUNTY
2
RANGERS
2
1-2
2-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
1
DUNDEE UTD
3
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 4
28-08-2021
17:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE UTD
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
HIBERNIAN
LIVINGSTON
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
MOTHERWELL
2
1
DUNDEE
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
29-08-2021
14:00
Fin
PR
RANGERS
CELTIC
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST MIRREN
2
1
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ABERDEEN
2
ROSS COUNTY
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 5
11-09-2021
14:30
Fin
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
3
RANGERS
3
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
MOTHERWELL
5
ABERDEEN
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST MIRREN
2
DUNDEE UTD
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE
1
LIVINGSTON
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-09-2021
14:00
Fin
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
HIBERNIAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
18-09-2021
17:00
Fin
PR
HIBERNIAN
1
ST MIRREN
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ROSS COUNTY
2
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ABERDEEN
1
ST JOHNSTONE
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19-09-2021
14:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE UTD
4
DUNDEE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
LIVINGSTON
3
CELTIC
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
RANGERS
1
MOTHERWELL
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 7
25-09-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
26-09-2021
14:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
02-10-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
03-10-2021
14:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 9
16-10-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 10
23-10-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
24-10-2021
14:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
27-10-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
30-10-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
31-10-2021
14:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
06-11-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
07-11-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
20-11-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
14-12-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
15-12-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
27-11-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
28-11-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
01-12-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
Round 17
04-12-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
11-12-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
12-12-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
18-12-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
26-12-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
29-12-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-01-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-01-2022
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-01-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
05-02-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
09-02-2022
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 27
19-02-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-02-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
02-03-2022
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-03-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
19-03-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 32
02-04-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 33
09-04-2022
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
DUNDEE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-