Information

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP (2020/2021)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-08-2020
14:30
Fin
PR
ABERDEEN
1
1
RANGERS
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DUNDEE UTD
1
ST JOHNSTONE
3
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
HIBERNIAN
1
KILMARNOCK
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ST MIRREN
3
LIVINGSTON
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
02-08-2020
18:30
Fin
PR
CELTIC
1
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3
2-1
5-1
-
-
03-08-2020
21:45
Fin
PR
ROSS COUNTY
3
MOTHERWELL
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 2
08-08-2020
14:30
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
09-08-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2020
20:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
12-08-2020
20:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 4
15-08-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
16-08-2020
18:30
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 5
22-08-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
23-08-2020
18:30
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 6
29-08-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
30-08-2020
18:30
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 7
12-09-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
19-09-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 9
26-09-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 10
02-10-2020
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
17-10-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
24-10-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
Round 13
31-10-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 14
06-11-2020
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 15
21-11-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 16
05-12-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
12-12-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
Round 18
19-12-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-12-2020
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
26-12-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
30-12-2020
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-01-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
09-01-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-01-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
23-01-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
27-01-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
CELTIC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
03-02-2021
21:45
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-02-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-02-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
27-02-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 31
06-03-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
Round 32
20-03-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
CELTIC
RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DUNDEE UTD
ABERDEEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
ST MIRREN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KILMARNOCK
MOTHERWELL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
LIVINGSTON
HIBERNIAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
ROSS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 33
03-04-2021
17:00
Sch
PR
ABERDEEN
KILMARNOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
HIBERNIAN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MOTHERWELL
ST JOHNSTONE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RANGERS
DUNDEE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ROSS COUNTY
CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ST MIRREN
LIVINGSTON
-
-
-
-