Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
BALDI F. (ITA)
MARCORA R. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
EBDEN M. (AUS)
BAEZ S. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
FERY A. (ENG)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
JANVIER M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
CRESSY M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KUDLA D. (USA)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
OFNER S. (AUT)
STEBE C-M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
OTTE O. (GER)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
PARKER S. (GBR)
SELA D. (ISR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ROLA B. (SLO)
GAIO F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
SAFIULLIN R. (RUS)
KARLOVIC I. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
PENISTON R. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ZUK K. (POL)
ROSOL L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
BARRERE G. (FRA)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
DIEZ S. (CAN)
SCHNUR B. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
ILKEL C. (TUR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
LORENZI P. (ITA)
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MAYER L. (ARG)
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MENEZES J. (BRA)
JONES J. (ENG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ROBREDO T. (ESP)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
TORPEGAARD M. (DEN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
KAMKE T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
SOEDA G. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
TABILO A. (CHI)
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
MARTERER M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
BONZI B. (FRA)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
COPIL M. (ROU)
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
EUBANKS C. (USA)
TROICKI V. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
GASTON H. (FRA)
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
FABBIANO T. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KLIZAN M. (SVK)
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
HOANG A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
LACKO L. (SVK)
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MATUSEVICH A. (GBR)
JANSEN W. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
TOMIC B. (AUS)
KAVCIC B. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
VUKIC A. (AUS)
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
ANDREOZZI G. (ARG)
HAASE R. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
MASUR D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
GOJO B. (CRO)
POLMANS M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
JUNG J. (TPE)
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
MADEN Y. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MARTIN A. (SVK)
MORAING M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MCDONALD M. (USA)
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
MOLCAN A. (SLO)
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
PETROVIC D. (SRB)
GILL F. (ENG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
POPKO D. (KAZ)
GULBIS E. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QR128
GBR-WIM
QR128
YMER E. (SWE)
ITO T. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
HARRIS L. (RSA)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
SIMON G. (FRA)
RUUD C. (NOR)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
PELLA G. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
6
POUILLE L. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
KLEIN L. (SLO)
Q
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
MUNAR J. (ESP)
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
KUHN N. (ESP)
Q
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ESP-MALL
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
Q
QUERREY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MALL
R16
MOLTENI A./VAVASSORI A.
ANDUJAR P./BUSTA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MALL
R16
KRAJICEK A./SANDGREN T.
BOLELLI S./GONZALEZ M.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MALL
R16
LOPEZ M./MUNAR J.
WC
ERLICH J./VASILEVSKI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MALL
R16
DEMOLINER M./GONZALEZ S.
MANNARINO A./REYES M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
GASQUET R. (FRA)
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
OPELKA R. (USA)
5
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
TSONGA J-W. (FRA)
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
PURCELL M. (AUS)
LL
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
6
YMER M. (SWE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
SEPPI A. (ITA)
LL
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
CLARKE J. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
BOPANNA R./SHARAN D.
GRAY A./JOHNSON L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B.
CABAL J./FARAH R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
MARTIN F./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
4
BAMBRIDGE L./MURRAY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
1
BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
TAUSON C. (DEN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
7
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
8
STEPHENS S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
CORNET A. (FRA)
RUS A. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
ZAJA A. (GER)
Q
LI A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
HESSE A. (FRA)
PEGULA J. (USA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
1
PITER K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GER-BAD
R32
KERBER A. (GER)
4
YASHINA E. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GER-BAD
R16
DANILINA A./GRACHEVA V.
MORDERGER T./MORDERGER Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GER-BAD
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./KANIA P.
PETERSON R./TORMO S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GER-BAD
R16
ANISIMOVA A./STEPHENS S.
HEISEN V./PESCHKE K.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GER-BAD
R16
KALASHNIKOVA O./MITU A.
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
3
KEYS M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
VEKIC D. (CRO)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
DART H. (GBR)
WC
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
RISKE A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
ROGERS S. (USA)
LL
BERTENS K. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
GIORGI C. (ITA)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
LL
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
8
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
GBR-EAS
R32
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
Q
STOSUR S. (AUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
16:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
MATTEK-SANDS B./MIRZA S.
SR
DABROWSKI G./ZVONAREVA V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
GBR-EAS
R16
KOSTYUK M./SVITOLINA E.
GUARACHI A./KRAWCZYK D.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MILAN ITALY
16:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-MIL
R32
BENCHETRIT E. (FRA)
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-MIL
R32
GRENIER H. (FRA)
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-MIL
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
4
KRSTIN P. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-MIL
R32
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
BLANCH U. (USA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned