Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : INDIAN WELLS USA
02:50
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-IW
FINAL
NORRIE C. (GBR)
21
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
29
2
1
3
6
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
15:20
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
BONZI B. (FRA)
5
4
0
1
65
77
5
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
Q
CILIC M. (CRO)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
GOJO B. (CRO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
11:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
DJERE L./PELLA G.
WC
IVASHKA I./MARTINEZ P.
1
2
5
7
77
62
6
10
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KOTOV P./SAFIULLIN R.
WC
INGLOT D./SKUPSKI K.
PR
0
2
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
4
BUBLIK A./MANNARINO A.
2
0
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
14:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
2
0
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:10
Fin
Fin
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
SEPPI A. (ITA)
NOVAK D. (AUT)
1
2
69
711
6
3
66
78
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
BROOKSBY J. (USA)
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
4
2
1
0
6
4
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
GASQUET R. (FRA)
WC
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
18:40
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
MUSETTI L./PAIRE B.
MONROE N./OPELKA R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
10:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
KERBER A. (GER)
6
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:05
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
0
2
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:55
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
Q
0
2
65
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
Q
PERA B. (USA)
Q
0
2
63
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
Set1
Set1
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
Q
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
Q
4
4
0
0
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
KASATKINA D. (RUS)
KALININA A. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:10
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
4
MARTINCOVA T./VONDROUSOVA M.
2
1
0
6
6
2
10
4
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
DANILINA A./RODIONOVA A.
BOUZKOVA M./HRADECKA L.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : TENERIFE SPAIN
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
PETERSON R. (SWE)
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
0
2
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:55
Set3
Set3
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
WC
LI A. (USA)
0
3
1
1
6
2
4
6
0
3
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
ZHANG S. (CHN)
6
WANG XIN. (CHN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
JUVAN K. (SLO)
Q
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R32
ESP-TEN
R32
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
Q
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TENERIFE SPAIN
13:40
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
NEEL I./ROSOLSKA A.
HEISEN V./MITU A.
0
2
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:05
Fin
Fin
WTA-D
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
RUS A./WATSON H.
BONDAR A./GALFI D.
0
2
62
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Set1
Set1
WTA-D
R16
ESP-TEN
R16
BARTHEL M./LOHOFF J.
KHROMACHEVA I./KOVINIC D.
1
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
19:30
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
DE JONG J. (NED)
6
TIFFON P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
GALAN D. (COL)
1
PERCHICOT M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
CATARINA L. (MON)
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ZUKAS M. (ARG)
ALT
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
GONZALEZ A. (COL)
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
19:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ARG-BA
R32
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ARG-BA
R32
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
5
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ARG-BA
R32
NAVONE M. (ARG)
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
CHAL MS
R32
ARG-BA
R32
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LOSINJ CROATIA
13:05
Fin
Fin
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-LOS
R32
SETKIC A. (BIH)
ALT
GENOV A. (BUL)
WC
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:10
Fin
Fin
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-LOS
R32
FOREJTEK J. (CZE)
CORNEA V. (ROM)
WC
2
0
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
Fin
Fin
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-LOS
R32
PETROVIC D. (SRB) Retired
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
8
0
0
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:45
Fin
Fin
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-LOS
R32
GUINARD M. (FRA)
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
1
2
6
2
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Fin
Fin
CHAL MS
R32
CRO-LOS
R32
GIMENO VALERO C. (ESP)
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
4
2
0
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned