Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
13:30
3PER
3PER
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
10
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
6
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
AK BARS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
13
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
1
RUBIN TYUMEN
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
12
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
VRCHLABI
10
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
KAPITAN STUPINO
14
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
4
ATLANTY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
4
VHK ROBE VSETIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
18
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
14
HPK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
TPS
10
KOOKOO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
14
KIEKKO-ESPOO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KETTERA
4
KEUPA HT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
PELIITAT
13
JOKIPOJAT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
ROKI
9
IPK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
HC RIGA
10
AMURSKIE TIGRY
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
11
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
2
HC 19 HUMENNE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
RS
UJPESTI TE
5
VASAS SC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK LEVICE
4
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SKALICA
8
HC TOPOLCANY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
3
HK MARTIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
9
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
8
FEHERVAR AV 19
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO RIGA
5
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
HC VITA HASTEN
7
TINGSRYDS AIF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
IF BJORKLOVEN
2
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
14
ALMTUNA IS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
MODO HOCKEY
11
VAESBY IK HK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
AIK IF
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC PANACEO VSV
11
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
GS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
3
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC VISP
12
EHC KLOTEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
RS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
15
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Finished Games
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
RINGERIKE
2
FURUSET
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
TONSBERG ELITE
9
LORENSKOG ELITE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
15
AIK IF
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
RS
SODERTALJE SK
3
VASTERVIKS IK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
2
HAMMARBY IF
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
HUDDINGE
1
SOLLENTUNA HC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
HUDIKSVALLS HC
3
VISBY/ROMA HK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
IF VALLENTUNA BK
8
HANVIKENS SK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
WINGS HC ARLANDA
6
NYKOEPING
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAE
BORLAENGE
4
GRUMS IK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAE
HC DALEN
1
LINDLOEVENS IF
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAE
KUMLA HC
6
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAE
SKOEVDE
2
FORSHAGA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAE
SURAHAMMARS IF
12
KOEPING HC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
BODENS
1
VAENNAES HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
KIRUNA IF
8
PITEA HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
SK LEJON
11
OESTERSUNDS IK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
SUNDSVALL
9
TEGS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
BORAAS
11
TYRINGE HOCKEY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
KARLSKRONA HK
2
KALLINGE/RONNEBY IF
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
NYBRO
6
VIMMERBY HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
TRANAAS AIF
8
KALMAR HC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
TROJA/LJUNGBY
1
HALMSTAD
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
13
PIRATI CHOMUTOV
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
KOLIN
16
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
RS
MARIUPOL
6
DNIPRO KHERSON
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
YUNOST MINSK
2
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
RS
DONBASS DONETSK
1
KRAMATORSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
8
NEMAN GRODNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
5
REAKTOR
13
9
1
0
0
5
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
9
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
RS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
14
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
12
3
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period