Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
21:00
2 HF
69'
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
CONGO
4
 
 
NIGER
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
22:00
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
GENK
2
 
1
GENT
13
 
 
1
0
22:00
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL
4
 
 
BURNLEY
17
 
 
0
0
22:00
1 HF
24'
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VVV VENLO
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
1
 
0
0
22:00
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UE CORNELLA
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 
0
0
22:10
1 HF
13'
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
 
 
 
0
1
22:15
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
LAZIO
 
 
PARMA
 
 
 
0
0
22:15
1 HF
9'
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 
NACIONAL
14
 
 
0
0
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
EIBAR
15
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
1
 
 
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
PLAZA COLONIA
10
 
 
PROGRESO
11
 
 
22:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
 
 
PONTE PRETA
8
 
 
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
JICARAL SERCOBA
7
 
 
LIMON FC
11
 
 
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
JOCORO FC
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 
23:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
2
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
23:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
 
 
 
22:15
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ANDORRA
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
4
 
 
 
20:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CRAC
7
 
 
VILA NOVA
8
 
 
 
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
LEIXOES
10
1
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
14
5
1
1
0
2
0
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
VALENCIA
14
1
 
OSASUNA
19
3
 
0
1
1
1
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
UD IBIZA
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ZULTE-WAREGEM
11
1
 
OH LEUVEN
5
 
 
2
1
2
3
19:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3
2
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
DURHAM (W)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GREECE
PAS GIANNINA
3
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
PARTIZANI
2
 
1
TIRANA
5
 
1
0
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)
LIBYA
2
 
 
CONGO DR
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
18:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ANGOLA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
11
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
6
 
 
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
NAFT MAYSAN
7
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
0
0
1
1
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ANKARAGUCU
19
5
 
KASIMPASA
16
5
 
1
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SIVASSPOR
12
2
 
FENERBAHCE
2
1
 
1
1
1
1
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
12
 
 
0
2
3
2
16:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KUWAIT
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
 
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DNIPRO-1
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
SABAH FK
8
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
NAPREDAK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CSKA 1948
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
2
3
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
1
 
0
0
1
0
15:30
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
 
15:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ANSAR
6
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
KRASNODAR
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AKHDOUD
1
 
 
BISHA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ERZURUM BB
20
4
 
ALANYASPOR
5
2
1
1
0
1
1
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
8
2
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 
0
1
1
4
14:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-LEWAA
9
 
 
AL-QAISOMA
4
 
 
0
2
1
2
 
14:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
12
 
 
AL ENTESAR
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
 
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SADD SAUDI
5
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-ZULFI
8
 
 
AL-SAFA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
KUMAIT
14
 
 
AL-JNDAL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
SABAIL
7
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
ZIRA
3
 
 
QABALA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
PIAST GLIWICE
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
 
2
1
4
1
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RUBIN
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
3
0
5
2
 
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
STRUMSKA SLAVA
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
RAD
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
13:15
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
 
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ODENSE
 
 
ESBJERG
 
 
 
2
0
4
1
 
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-DIWANIYA
12
 
 
ZAKHO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-QASIM SC
19
 
 
AL-MINAA
16
 
 
0
1
1
2
13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
19
 
 
1
0
3
0
12:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
12
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
10:30
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 
 
10:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
 
1
3
1
6
10:05
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
5
 
 
 
10:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
10:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
1
 
 
 
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
 
2
1
5
3
10:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
MONTANA
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
05:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TAMPICO MADERO
11
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
05:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
9
 
2
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOR
ALIANZA
 
 
FAS
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
03:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
CELAYA
2
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
02:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
3
 
 
DANUBIO
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
02:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
11
 
 
PEREIRA
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
 
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
10
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
16
 
 
1
0
4
1
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
SAO PAULO
2
2
 
INTERNACIONAL
1
1
 
1
2
1
5
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CRUZEIRO
13
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
1
1
0
2
1
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
COQUIMBO UNIDO
18
2
 
CURICO UNIDO
7
3
 
0
0
0
0
 
01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
CORITIBA
18
1
1
FLUMINENSE
7
4
1
2
0
3
3
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICA
SAN CARLOS
1
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM MEXICO
TLAXCALA F.C.
1
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
CERRO LARGO
1
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
00:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
GREMIO
6
1
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
 
0
1
1
1
00:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZIL
NAUTICO RECIFE
15
 
 
OESTE
20
 
 
3
0
4
1
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score